PAST OLYMPIAN SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS

LIVERMORE HIGH
GRANADA HIGH
2012
Kiley Zeitler
Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
2012
Carina Novell
Jaimeson Cortez
Click HERE to meet all our 2012 finalists
2011
Celeste Rietveld
Jacob Boyd
2011
Melissa Parker
Caleb Knight
Click HERE to meet all our 2011 finalists
2010
Mary Lara
Matthew Hawkins
2010
Devin Shaver
Brian Engdahl
Click HERE to meet all our 2010 finalists
2009
Diana George
Shawn Hoehne
2009
Katie Thralls
Michael Bueno
Click HERE to meet all our 2009 finalists
2008
Andrea Lagorio
Jacob Sylvester
2008
Scott Bueno
Rebecca Sabatini
Click HERE to meet all our 2008 finalists

2007
Nick Leslie
Kristina Barger

2007
Douglas Whichard
Rebecca Paddack

Click HERE to meet all our 2007 finalists

2006
Caitlin Cohan
Kyle Accornero

2006
Masha Vaysburg
Derrick Freeman

2005
Deanna Menapace
Cody Guymon

2005
Elizabeth Ottenheimer
Tyler Thralls

2004
Cheryl Cox
Kyle Satow

2004
Morgan Rayome
Josh Roth
2003
Leah Avilla
Andrew Grant
2003
Lisa Crampton
Kevin Erlich
2002
Nicole Pierce
Julian Darrel Avilla
2002
Shelby Deis
Carl Dambkowski
2001
Elizabeth Felter
Adam Dreifuerst
2001
Kelly Crampton
John Cromie
2000
Michelle Berger
Denton Perreault
2000
Kelly Morisoli
Derek Pasut
1999
Katie Hinz
Donovan Jones
1999
Jennifer Asbury
Matt Laye
1998
Sarah Hearn
Corey Campion
1998
Stephanie Silva
Kenon Willis
1997
Jennifer Gardner
Stephen Henry
1997
Cathy Coupar
Marty Kinsey
1996
Martina Ze
Micheil Jones
1996
Megan Eckart
Chris Gomes
1995
Jamie Peterson
Tim Rankin
1995
Andrea Petrilli
Matt Johnson
1994
Cynthia Pease
Brodie Rivera
1994
Bobbi Freeland
Shawn Fitzgerald
1993
Adrianna Masluk
Jason Knight
1993
Monica Petrilli
Tim Bailey
1992
Genii Masluk
Kursten Sheridan
1992
Suzie Severyn
Richard Simmons
1991
Rebecca Spies
Gary Davis
1991
Marcy Gatzman
Andres Naylor
1990
Amy Brown
Clark Conover
1990
Kathleen Hannon
Robert Simmons
1989
Mara Morgan
Charles Jones
1989
Heidi Gatzman
Clay Roos
1988
Kathy Hardesty
Shawn Mulqueeny
1988
Kim Johnson
Paul Alcott
1987
Brenda Simonen
Thomas Patton
1987
Betsy Welsh
James Mathis
1986
Debra Callabresi
Grant Furnberg
1986
Shari Kyle
Dominic Regas
1985
Christina Cavanna
Jeff Peters
1985
Cynthia Breazeal
Gerald Kray
1984
Karen Haugen
Robert Gutierrez
1984
Elaine Tirsell
James Bozzini
1983
Janice Bishop
Michael Nutter
1983
Theresa De Bok
Randall Long
1982
Heather Walls
Pat Rashe
1982
Laurie Malsam
Charles D'Ambra
1981
Kathy Halpin
John Gutierrez
1981
Julie Kumpf
Dan Scofield
1980
Betsy Hickman
David Gutierrez
1980
Michelle Malsam
Corey Cruz
1979
Donna Di Grazia
Robert Wentworth
1979
Kathy Lyons
Robert Jamieson
1978
Naish Piazza
1978
Steve Robison
1977
Mark Tewes
1977
Brian McSharry
1976
Rich Palmer
1976
Mike Fracisco
1975
Wayne Perry
1975
Bob Stoddard
1974
Dan Webber
1974
Howie Marion
1973
Mike Payne
1973
Bruce Hamilton
1972
Ed Wondolowski
1972
Jack Miller
1971
Mitch Schweickert
1971
Tom Devaney
1970
Kurt Humphrey
1970
David Vasick
1969
John Balbach
1969
Kevin White
1968
Steve Brandt
1968
Kelly White
1967
Richard Fletcher
1967
Fred Quarterman

1966
Stephen Griest
1965
Bradford Lindsey
 
1964
De Witt Allen
 
1963
Larry Hebebrand
 
1962
Rick Watkins
 
1961
Dennis Strieff
 
1960
Rich Buckley
 
1959
Herold Sinclair
 
1958
George Greeno
 

| HOME | ABOUT US | OFFICERS | PAST WINNERS | SPONSORS | CONTACT US |
 

LIVERMORE-GRANADA BOOSTERS
© Copyright 2008 - All Rights Reserved
|